privacy
1-ricardo guindani 8:12 20 2 0 0
luis aguiar 11-12-19 25:33 21 0 0 0
carlos giavedoni 17:09 65 8 0 0
gustavo suarez 14:18 133 9 0 0
1-las motos 24:12 28 4 0 0
Jose Daniel González(completo) 42:01 12 10 0 0
1-javier guindani 5:35 6 4 0 0
1-pocho luis bernandino lianso 14:53 49 8 0 0
Luis Aguiar 13:30 23 8 0 0
Nota en vivo (6 11 19) 30:58 10 4 0 0
nota en vivo 30 10 19 2 21:18 10 2 0 0
nota en vivo 30 10 19 20:21 13 3 0 0
Jose Luis Peludo Sosa 2ª parte 29:04 9 3 0 0
Jose Luis Peludo Sosa 1ª parte 17:44 16 4 0 0
alcala 6:18 11 3 0 0
javi guindani 4:37 6 4 0 0
nota en vivo 2 19:07 24 4 0 0
nota en vivo 1 32:51 43 4 0 0
raul sabetta 2ª 22:17 7 4 0 0
raul sabetta 1ª parte 13:20 17 4 0 0
dino pieraligi 6:06 3 5 0 0
Luis Ricardo Rojas y Luis Ariar 2ª parte 23:48 22 6 0 0
2ª Final SPRP 2:25 3 4 0 0
Podio 1ª Finar SPRP 14:03 2 5 0 0
1ª Final SPRP 2:01 0 4 0 0
Podio 2ª Final SPRP 10:17 2 4 0 0
Luis Ricardo Rojas 1ª parte 10:26 8 6 0 0
4-Rodrigo giunchi 5:05 5 4 0 0
1-Ricardo Guindani 7:25 45 6 0 0
3-claudio rojas 8:22 5 4 0 0
Javier Guindani 3:08 7 3 0 0
carlos amoros 2 9:36 28 5 0 0
esteban gariglio 12:55 1 4 0 0
blas 11:17 1 6 0 0
Javier Guindani 4:57 11 6 0 0
Mauro Gioppo 6:59 14 8 0 0
Joaquin Allivellatore 11:52 0 6 0 0
Claudio Rojas 13:12 13 7 0 0
Raúl Del Río 7:44 33 8 0 0
Podio Segunda Final SRP 4:15 6 5 0 0
Podio Final Pilotos Invitados (domingo) APCP 2:51 5 5 0 0
Podio Segunda Final (domingo) FRP 9:49 5 5 0 0
Podio Primera Final SRP 6:11 3 5 0 0
Podio Primera Final (domingo) FRP 3:59 2 6 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 12:08 2 5 0 0
Javier Guindani 7:11 3 6 0 0
Pablo Vaque 7:30 48 2 0 0
Mauro Gioppo 14:37 2 7 0 0
Cristian Corteze 7:16 121 6 0 0
Daniel Acevedo 9:08 90 14 0 0
Javier Guindani 7:44 12 7 0 0
Javier Guindani 6:08 8 4 0 0
Javier Guindani 2:38 8 13 0 0
Jesus "Petak" Palomeque 6:54 11 4 0 0
Adrián "Bobina" Alcala 3:46 12 6 0 0
Javier Guindani 6:51 9 13 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 4:46 15 9 0 0
Notas Segunda Final APCP 6:57 6 4 0 0
Notas Primera Final APCP 3:19 3 5 0 0
Carlos Giavedonni 15:01 3 1 0 0
Reinaldo Gamarro 3:08 1 6 0 0
Hugo Gamarro 2:34 3 0 0
Miguel Cañete 2:22 3 7 0 0
Cristian Cortese 3:03 3 14 0 0
Adrian Alcala 3:00 6 14 0 0
Javier Motta 6:55 5 11 0 0
Matias Eberts 5:18 12 6 0 0
Chucky Garcia 3:26 14 4 0 0
Daniel Acevedo 13:17 7 6 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 5:42 6 3 0 0
Javier Guindani 4:07 6 3 0 0
Segunda Final- Supercar Región Pampeana 4:18 11 3 0 0
Podio 2da Final 5:01 7 6 0 0
Primera Final- Supercar Región Pampeana 4:44 6 8 0 0
Podio 1era Final 2:27 3 9 0 0
Fabio Goycochea 7:16 13 7 0 0
Frank- Goycochea 6:21 9 4 0 0
Bruno Gaccio 2:53 13 4 0 0
Reinaldo Gamarro 4:39 10 0 0 0
Javier Motta 2:46 5 0 0 0
Carlos Giavedoni 7:26 4 5 0 0
Daniel Costa 9:43 8 5 0 0
Matias Eberts 3:29 4 5 0 0
Cristian Cortese 5:10 5 5 0 0
Daniel Acevedo 11:15 11 8 0 0
Agustin Beneitez 11:32 4 0 0
Cristian Cortese 11:29 32 6 0 0
Claudio Rojas 14:03 22 8 0 0
Javier Motta 7:09 5 15 0 0
Vicente Aguilar 7:21 14 13 0 0
Jorge Hevia 1:04:25 12 7 0 0
Gustavo Enecoik 14:29 7 7 0 0
Joaquin Allivellatore 15:28 7 9 0 0
Mauro Gioppo 8:15 9 5 0 0
Bruno Gaccio 7:38 32 0 0
Ricardo Guindani 8:17 7 8 0 0
Lara Vigorito 8:18 59 13 0 0
Alejandro Chucky García 5:55 4 12 0 0
Luis Maria Arceluz 13:45 8 8 0 0
Matías Rojo 6:43 7 15 0 0